1 BONGAMBO KASONGO P.A
2 KASSANDA C.T
3 MBOYO HENRI PAUL P.A
4 NKUWU MVWATA C.T
5 LUVUMBU M’BOTO YIKA C.T
6 LOTA MWAMBA C.T
7 ALINGATE NTALA C.T
8 IDIKAYI NDAYE C.T
9 BOYENGE INENGE C.T
10 PAMPASI MANZA C.C
11 MOKE TAZULE C.C
12 TSHINIAMA BOSCO C.C
13 MATIALA NGOIE C.C
1 EMOMO MOPAMBA P.O
2 KITUNDUA RICHARD P.A
3 OMANGA ANDRE P.A
4 KASESE NGUBU C.T
5 NZUA WA NZUA C.T
6 MAMBA KABASU P.A
7 KAHUSU MWAN-ZA-K’A P.A
8 KABONGO TCHISSENS P.A
9 AWAK’ AYOM P.O
10 EFOMI ISEKOFAYA C.T
11 MASELE MOLANG C.T
12 MIKELA MICKY ASS2
13 SHEKOMBO JOHN C.C
14 OKONGO OTETE ASS1
15 ACACIA LOKANGE ASS1
16 MBOYO BOKOLO C.T
17 BISELELE NTUMBA C.T
18 MOLIPE JEAN CLAUDE C.T
19 LUABA NKUNA P.A
20 TSHIMPE DITUMBULE P
21 BIYOYA MAKUTU P.O
22 MABOLOKO NGANGULA P.O
23 MAKETA LUTETE P.O
24 SABITI KISETA P
25 BOFOYA KOMBA P.A
26 BONGO BONGO P.O
27 EPEE GAMBWA P.O
28 DZAKA KIKOUTA P
29 LIENDI ROGER C.T
30 MPEREBOYE MPERE P
31 KANGODIE MALONGO C.T
32 WABI BAMPLE C.C
33 UHINDO KIBWAN P.A
34 UBOBO ABALENKI C.T
35 BOMOLO NGILIMA C.T
36 NGUBU JACQUES C.T
1 AFWANISU MVUR’ABA C.T
2 DIAMA JEAN DICACE C.T
3 KASESE NGUBU C.T
4 KABEYA C.T
5 KALIBA DAVID C.T
6 EFOMI C.T
7 MUKENDI C.T
8 MUBAY C.T
9 MBONGO YENGOLA C.T
10 MAMBUYIZA OBUL C.T
11 ASOBEE CHARLES C.T
12 KALALA ENOC ASS
13 MUNDONI AMA ASS.2
14 NDAMBO CELESTIN ASS.2
15 OLUNG CYRILLE ASS.2
16 MATIALA NGOIE C.C
17 MAMPUYA N’KIE ANTUEL ASS.1
1 MVIBUDULU KALUYITUKAKO P.O
2 BASWA PAUL C.T.
3 KITONDUA RICHARD P.A
4 MBIKAYI P.A
5 YULE SOTAZO ASS1
6 MUBENGAYI LUBOYA ASS1
7 TSHIMANGA SHAMBUYI C.T.
8 NKUWU MVWATA C.T
9 MUSOSO C.T
10 ISILO BONGOLE ASS.1
11 NTOMONO DEDE ASS.1
12 KIBWALA ASS1
13 MAYUKU KUMBU ASS
14 DABOULA C.P.P
15 NGABULA ASS1
16 NGAKANGA DONATIEN C.T
17 NSINGI LUFWANA ASS.1
18 MWEYEMA MULEBA ASS
19 ZAYUYA NSINGI ASS2
20 APANGWA C.C
21 SEVUANGA MWENEZO C.C.
22 KHIENDO MBUELA C.C.
23 OKIT’OLEKO C.C.
24 BISELELE NTUMBA C.T.
25 KATUNGILA P.
26 LIMBWA P
27 ANZOLA P.
28 BALABALA KASONGO P.
29 SABITI KISETA P.
30 MAKETA LUTETE P.A.
31 BOFOYA KAMOBA C.T.
32 BIAMOKO TEKASALA C.T
33 FATAKI ISRAEL ASS
34 BADIBANGA STEVE ASS
1 MVIBUDULU KALUYITUKAKO P.O
2 BASWA PAUL C.T.
3 KITONDUA RICHARD P.A
4 MBIKAYI P.A
5 YULE SOTAZO ASS1
6 MUBENGAYI LUBOYA ASS1
7 TSHIMANGA SHAMBUYI C.T.
8 NKUWU MVWATA C.T
9 MUSOSO C.T
10 ISILO BONGOLE ASS.1
11 NTOMONO DEDE ASS.1
12 KIBWALA ASS1
13 MAYUKU KUMBU ASS
14 DABOULA C.P.P
15 NGABULA ASS1
16 NGAKANGA DONATIEN C.T
17 NSINGI LUFWANA ASS.1
18 MWEYEMA MULEBA ASS
19 ZAYUYA NSINGI ASS2
20 APANGWA C.C
21 SEVUANGA MWENEZO C.C.
22 KHIENDO MBUELA C.C.
23 OKIT’OLEKO C.C.
24 BISELELE NTUMBA C.T.
25 KATUNGILA P.
26 LIMBWA P
27 ANZOLA P.
28 BALABALA KASONGO P.
29 SABITI KISETA P.
30 MAKETA LUTETE P.A.
31 BOFOYA KAMOBA C.T.
32 BIAMOKO TEKASALA C.T
33 FATAKI ISRAEL ASS
34 BADIBANGA STEVE ASS
1 PHUKU P.O.
2 MVIBUDULU P.O
3 MANYA NDJADI P.O
4 LUAMBA LUA NSEMBO P.O
5 LUAMBA LUA NSEMBO P.O.
6 KOKO TATI P.O.
7 OKOND’AHOKA P.O.
8 EYENGA P.A
9 LUKALA DAN P.A.
10 KAKUDJI MWILAMBWE P.A.
11 KABONGO MPOLESHA P.A.
12 BALABALA KASONGO P.
13 LUTETE KELANI P
14 AWAK’AYOM P.
15 KAYEMBE KALULA P.
16 LUSANGA NWKEY C. P.
17 KAYEMBE NTUMBA P.
18 MPUTU YAMBA P.
19 MOBA P.
20 TADY P.
21 EKULU P.
22 VANGA P.
23 KILEMBE P.
24 KAMBU KABANGU P.
25 ONOKODI P.O.
26 PHAKA MBUMBA P.O.
27 KALENGAYI P.O.
28 LAPIKA DIMOMFU P.O.
29 BIDINGIJA P.A.
30 BIELELI P.A.
31 KATOSIA C.T.
32 KAYEMBE KALOMBO C.T.
33 ONANGA AKAMBO C.T.
34 SANGWA C.T.
35 WABENO FWASATADI C.T.
36 MADEE BAYAA C.T.
37 NSEKA KIFWANI C.T.
38 BOSSA C.T.
39 MAYALA. C.T
40 KALONJI DIKOPA C.T.
41 BOBANGA C.T.
42 KITONDWA RICHARD C.T.
43 KALEMBA C.T.
44 PHANZU C.T.
45 SANDUKU KISILE C.T.
46 KABANGA KABUYA C.T.
47 BOBE ALIFI LETA C.T.
48 MOLUALINGA C.T.
49 SOKOLWA MVIKA C.T.
50 IYOMBE C.T.
51 LUYINDULA C.T.
52 DIASONAMA C.T.
53 MPETSHI ILONGA NENGO C.T.
54 PINDI C.T.
55 KINWANI LEON C.T.
56 MUKENDI C.T.
57 TSHITALA BANTU C.T.
58 MBENDI CHARLES C.T.
59 KIULA C.T.
60 NKIDIAKA C.T.
61 KIMPIATU C.T.
62 NGUMA MONGANZA P.O.
63 KILEMBE C.T.
64 NDJUKENDI OMBA ALLY C.T.
65 KABANDA C.T.
66 SOKOLO C.T.
67 BOKOKO C.T.
68 KABUNI C.T
69 ILUNGA BENOIT C.T
70 MWANZA C.C.
71 MAYALA ASS2
1 BOMANDEKE BONYEKA P
2 BUYOYA MAKUTU P.O
3 BULAIMU P
4 BANYAKY P.
5 BADIKADILA P.A
6 BALABALA KASONGO P.A
7 EPEE GAMBU P.O
8 LABANA P.O
9 NGYLA C.T.
10 LUFEMBE C.
11 LIANZA ZALONKEKE C.T
12 TANGA C.T
13 OSSEMBE C.T
14 MAFUTA KADIESE ASS